Indian Super League Fixtures Announced

lsilogolaunch281014The official Indian Super League fixtures for the 2014 season have been announced.

With each team playing 14 times this season, split evenly between home and away games, the Indian Super League promises to bring plenty of action to each of the franchise cities.

For the full list of Indian Super League fixtures, see below.

 

2014 Indian Super League Fixtures

Date Time Home Away Venue
Sunday, 12 October 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata Mumbai City FC Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Monday, 13 October 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Wednesday, 15 October 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC Kerala Blasters Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Thursday, 16 October 7:00 pm FC Goa Chennai Titans Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Friday, 17 October 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC FC Pune City City D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Saturday, 18 October 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata Delhi Dynamos Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Sunday, 19 October 7:00 pm Chennai Titans Kerala Blasters Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Monday, 20 October 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC FC Goa Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Wednesday, 22 October 7:00 pm FC Pune City Kerala Blasters Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Thursday, 23 October 7:00 pm FC Goa Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Friday, 24 October 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC NorthEast United FC D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Saturday, 25 October 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos Chennai Titans Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Sunday, 26 October 7:00 pm FC Pune City FC Goa Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Monday, 27 October 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Tuesday, 28 October 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Wednesday, 29 October 7:00 pm Chennai Titans Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Friday, 31 October 7:00 pm FC Goa Delhi Dynamos Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Saturday, 1 November 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC Kerala Blasters D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Sunday, 2 November 7:00 pm Chennai Titans Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Monday, 3 November 7:00 pm FC Pune City NorthEast United FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Tuesday, 4 November 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Wednesday, 5 November 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC Delhi Dynamos D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Thursday, 6 November 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC Chennai Titans Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Friday, 7 November 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata FC Pune City Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Saturday, 8 November 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters Delhi Dynamos Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Sunday, 9 November 7:00 pm FC Goa Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Monday, 10 November 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC Atletico de Kolkata Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Tuesday, 11 November 7:00 pm FC Pune City Chennai Titans Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Wednesday, 12 November 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Thursday, 13 November 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Friday, 14 November 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata Chennai Titans Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Saturday, 15 November 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC FC Pune City Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Sunday, 16 November 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos Kerala Blasters Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Monday, 17 November 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC FC Goa D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Tuesday, 18 November 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata NorthEast United FC Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Wednesday, 19 November 7:00 pm Chennai Titans FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Friday, 21 November 7:00 pm NorthEast United FC Mumbai City FC Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Saturday, 22 November 7:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata FC Goa Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Sunday, 23 November 7:00 pm Chennai Titans Delhi Dynamos Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Monday, 24 November 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Wednesday, 26 November 7:00 pm Chennai Titans NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
Thursday, 27 November 7:00 pm FC Goa Kerala Blasters Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Friday, 28 November 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Saturday, 29 November 7:00 pm FC Pune City Atletico de Kolkata Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Sunday, 30 November 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters Chennai Titans Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Monday, 1 December 7:00 pm FC Goa NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Tuesday, 2 December 7:00 pm Delhi Dynamos Atletico de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Wednesday, 3 December 7:00 pm FC Pune City Mumbai City FC Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Thursday, 4 December 7:00 pm Kerala Blasters NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
Friday, 5 December 7:00 pm Chennai Titans FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium,
Saturday, 6 December 7:00 pm FC Pune City Delhi Dynamos Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune
Sunday, 7 December 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC Atletico de Kolkata D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai
Tuesday, 9 December 5:00 pm NorthEast United FC Delhi Dynamos Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati
Tuesday, 9 December 7:00 pm FC Goa FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda, Goa
Wednesday, 10 December 5:00 pm Atletico de Kolkata Kerala Blasters Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata
Wednesday, 10 December 7:00 pm Mumbai City FC Chennai Titans D.Y. Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai

Want to stay up to date with all the latest Indian Super League news and results?
Subscribe to the ISL Newsletter today.